Football Crews:


Area 7

W.G. Crew

Referee: Allan Hampson
Umpire: Jeff Vanhook
Head Lines: Louie Cangilla
Line Judge: Jason Levasseur
Back Judge: Rob Montoya

Soares Crew

Referee: Richard Soares
Umpire: Gerrard Flores
Head Lines: Todd Sears
Line Judge: Mark Moffett
Back Judge: Marc Misuraca

Trimble Crew

Referee: David Trimble
Umpire: Kurt Carpenter
Head Lines: Brad Dunlap
Line Judge: Matt McCarthy
Back Judge: Tanner Pierick

Ramirez Crew

Referee: Doug Ramirez
Umpire: Dave Ramirez
Head Lines: Kirk Terry
Line Judge: Dan Brummett
Back Judge: Ron Woolworth

Parachini Crew

Referee: Mike Parachini
Umpire: Chris Harper
Head Lines: Scott Lindenberg
Line Judge: Dan Fahrenbruch
Back Judge: Cody Brandner

Welch Crew

Referee: Brad Pickert Jr
Umpire: Charles Kuehn
Head Lines: Steve Boesch
Line Judge: Jonathan Straube
Back Judge: Gary Schleich

Carl Crew

Referee: Marc Rademacher
Umpire: Paul Holland
Head Lines: Ryan Roark
Line Judge: Sean Grogan
Back Judge: Mason Smith
Unaffiliated:
Baer, Coby Bates, Michael Bishop, Jordan Brigati, Nicholas Carter, Alyson
Channon, David Christensen, Anthony Doucette, Conner Dreith, Greg Ellis, Christopher
Grogan, Connor Heinrich, Dylan Kennedy, Jared King, Tommy Krapes, Vincent
Liles, Jackson Lindschmidt, Scott McLane, Erich McMullen, Matt Mosness, Terry
Oerter, Aidan Oringdulph, Shane Ouradnik, Mark Paul, Caleb Raybon, Shannon

Area 8

Martien Crew

Referee: Greg Martien
Umpire: Todd Venrick
Head Lines: Doug Ross
Line Judge: Michael Maul
Back Judge: Randy Repola

Martin Crew

Referee: Lynn Martin
Umpire: Stephen Hoel
Line Judge: Sam Kennedy
Unaffiliated:
Alves, Dusty Bailey, Paul Berry, Nicholas Carter, Mason Craft, William
Cunningham, Steve Derksen, Mark Eakes, Todd Elneus, Thieldens Flinn, Charles
Greenberg, Ben Hansen, Tom Heinrich, Alan Hendershot, Kelly Hinkle, Jerry
Hoffert, Patrick Jacobsen, Evan Kelly, Jerrell Kirner, Quinn Krenning, David
Krenning, Troy Lacy, Edward Lawrence, George Lempka, Larry Martinez, Jordan
Mathias, Joshua Neuse, Micah Olson, Kevin Orbanosky, Craig Parsons, Josh
Pierce, Andrew Ross, Tim Royal, Austin Schahrer, Clint Schmidt, Ted
Shaw, William Sparks, Scott Velichkoff, Dale Warren, Jerred Wetzel, Robert
Wicks, Jace Willer, Thomas Williams, Fred Yovanovich, Michael Zakavec, William

Area 9

Weibert Crew

Referee: Gary Weibert
Umpire: Jeff Hurlburt
Back Judge: Darrin Baker

Sprouse Crew

Referee: Kyle Sprouse
Umpire: Joe Shafer
Head Lines: Ron Wills
Line Judge: Kelby Andrews
Back Judge: Jordan Sprouse

Palser Crew

Referee: Michael Palser
Umpire: Dennis Hill
Head Lines: Tobias Heath
Line Judge: Randy Henderson
Unaffiliated:
Akey, Steve Armstrong, Jerrod Baker, George Baker, Tyler Bamford, Cody
Bennett, Mark Chintala, Trevor Gordo, Simon Guy, Ashton Hayes, Andrew
Holtz, Brady Kettleson, John Laybourn, Patrick Loomis, Howard Lovell, John
Loyd, Bob Lukas, Ryan Marostica, Jr Marostica, Tyson Mcclary, Mitch
McGirl, Rich Nail, Jeremy Pickens, Tyler Piel, Andy Piel, Dan
Pocock, Kyle Pursley, J.J. Quintana, Garrett Raffelson, Rick Reed, David
Salcido, Fabian Sanchez, Mitch Schmidt, Jason Schwartz, Aaron Sewell, Blake
Sheffield, Dave Smock, Kirk Uhrick, Ray Wade, Brandt Walter, Pete
Weber, Michael Witte, Curtis Woodhams, Colton

Area 10

Savolt Crew

Referee: Damian Savolt
Umpire: Richard Morrison
Head Lines: Shawn Loos
Back Judge: Brian Schneider

Jelden Crew

Referee: Kevin Jelden
Umpire: Frank Jones
Head Lines: Karli Jelden
Back Judge: Kolten Jelden

Ford/Rafferty

Referee: Brett Ford
Umpire: Matt Rafferty
Head Lines: Tom Gallatin
Line Judge: Stacy Kleve
Back Judge: Noah Trujillo

Devlin Crew

Referee: Lucas Devlin
Umpire: Cody Dilka
Head Lines: Tyler Axelson
Line Judge: Bobby Warner
Back Judge: Ken Kelly
Unaffiliated:
Bates, Tony Batka, John Boshart, Samuel Ceh, Christen Clark, Rodney
Collins, Ryan Garcia, Reggie Hartmann, Ian Hodge, Kelly Hodgson, Scott
Latuda, Steve Longwell, Steve Nehf, Conor Rivera, Jesus Roth, Cody
Schuttenberg, Scott Sharp, Bradley Shaw, Bret Strock, Steve VanDriel, Mark
Webber, Jacoby Webber, Paul W. Wehrman, Ryan Wortman, Matthew